Floor Plans Pembroke Isles

Floor Plans Pembroke Isles Overall Site Plan

Breakers Estates

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
CEZANNE433247033511
CLAREMONT43326321
DEL MAR54333982
EDEN53224582
LA COSTA42322001
MATISSE423220032511
MONET533289539171
RANCH533389550041
RAPHAEL643383139672
RENOIR443383139672
SAN MARCOS53328812
VAN GOGH543339843212

The Breakers

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
AMELIA43225321
ANASTASIA42222331
EDEN43225792
REGALIA53328942
SAN MARCOS53328402
SAN MARCOS 553328402
SANTA BARBARA442328112

The Cove

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
BLUE HERON43224502
FLAMINGO32218211
VESPER43226232

The Enclave

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ANASTASIA42222141
EDEN43225792
SAN MARCOS43328402
SAN MARCOS 553328402
SANTA BARBARA44228112

The Landings Town Homes

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
BRIDGEPORT23111452
HAMPTON33113782
NANTUCKET33112882
PROVIDENCE33116712

The Palms Town Homes

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ALEXANDER PALM331151117352
COCONUT PALM231126914932
ROYAL PALM331167119472
SABAL PALM331139516192
SILVER PALM331144716712

The Pointe

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
VILLA ANDREA633318043102
VILLA FRANCESCA442284029942
VILLA MARIA432271033892
VILLA MEDICI433236631961
VILLA ROSA432204326871
VILLA VERONESE432248130701

The Preserve

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ALLAMANDA32115001
COCOPLUM32113931
HIBISCUS32215942
JACARANDA43219892
JASMINE43220612
SEQUOIA33218622

The Reserve

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ALLAMANDA32115001
BOUGAINVILLAEA33219132
COCOPLUM32113931
HIBISCUS32215942
JASMINE43220612

The Sanctuary

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
BLUE HERON32217061
FLAMINGO32218211
IBIS32220001
IBIS 442220001
SANDPIPER42 1/2224812
STARLING42 1/2219542
VESPER43226232

Click here to start receiving email alerts of new homes as soon as they become available.

Click here to receive a free Comparable Market Analysis of your home’s value.