Floor Plans Pembroke Shores

Pembroke Shores Pembroke Pines FL
Pembroke Shores Pembroke Pines FL

Pembroke Shores, master planned & gated, in the heart of Pembroke Pines. A community of 6 single family subdivisions: The Beaches, Sandal Bay, Sandal Cove, Pasadena Estates, Harborside Estates and The Estates of Pembroke Shores, plus a townhome community – Sterling Place.Featuring: Nature Preserves, shimmering lakes, tropical landscaping, community pool, tot-lots and convenient to all your shopping, dining, recreation, travel needs. Pembroke Shores awaits the discerning, family-oriented buyer.

Estates Of Pembroke Shores

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ASHTON322207525751
BERKLEY432243424341
BRIGTHON432282128212
CHELSEA5332
DEVONSHIRE433287928791
HARTFORD543330733072
RICHMOND643354735472
WHITEHALL643397939792

Pasadena Estates

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ARLINGTON432257033971
AVALON323240633411
BERKSHIRE433282139271
CASTLETON433304739271
DORCHESTER543348948052
EMPRESS453371146872

Sandal Bay

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
BARCELONA432245429172
BRIDGE HOUSE533299636912
CARIBEAN HOUSE432243730311
CORSICA322182222621
GRANADA432235627542
HARBOUR HOUSE432227829721
ISLANDER433269430811
LOFT HOUSE533283336182
MAJORCA532308036222
MARBELLA632267630742
MONTE CARLO322166521111
PAVILION POOL HOUSE332206827211
SAN REMO432220528722
SEA HOUSE322199227171
ST TROPEZ322200124531
VALENCIA42200224261

Sandal Cove

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
BRIDGE HOUSE533299636912
CARIBEAN HOUSE432243730311
HARBOUR HOUSE432227829721
LOFT HOUSE533283336182
PAVILION POOL HOUSE332206827211
REEF HOUSE533308038962
SEA HOUSE322199227171
SHORE HOUSE643339142032

The Beaches

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ACAPULCO322207525751
BARADERO643354742982
CANCUN533319438702
IPNIMA432263932002
RIO432253430891
VINA643397947062

Click here to start receiving email alerts of new homes as soon as they become available.

Click here to receive a free Comparable Market Analysis of your home’s value.