Floor Plans Silver Lakes

Silver Lakes Pembroke Pines
Silver Lakes Pembroke Pines

This beautiful community was established in 1990 and is located in Southwest Broward County, FL. Dedicated to preserving the natural resources and abundant wildlife and to ensure a future where the families appreciate the benefits of open space, lush parks, vibrant wetlands and lovely tree-lined streets.

Bermuda Village

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ISABELLA322152019181
NINA322132917741
PINTA422151519571
SANTA MARIA432164821942

Brittany Bay

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ANDOVER322160020061
BERKELEY322180022111
CAMBRIDGE332185724512
DARMOUTH432195025832
FORDHAM432194524962

Coconut Cove

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ARECA422178022531
DATE PALM432204725282
QUEEN322170022361
ROYAL432205025762
SABAL322170521851
SAGO432205025482
SILVER PALM332190023802

Coconut Key

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ARECA422178022531
DATE PALM432204725282
QUEEN322170022361
ROYAL432205025762
SABAL322170521851
SAGO432205025482
SILVER PALM332190023802

Crystal Bay

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ANITELLES 4532238728422
ANITELLES 33442279733022
CARIBE 5532240028272
CARIBE 22532279633022
CARIBE III533240030772
CLIPPER322207725661
MARINER432230827311
MONACO533280037142
WINDJAMMER 3432230027001
WINDJAMMER 21432251530751

Crystal Shores

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ANITELLES 33442279733022
CARIBE 22532279633022
MARINER II432230827311
MONACO 19533280037142
WINDJAMMER 21432251530751

Emerald Sound

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ARUBA422181523071
BIMINI 3332205023892
BIMINI 4432205025782
CAYMAN432175025772
DIAMOND322186522941
DOMINICA322208123811
EMERALD332183622141
EMERALD 1432208124591
EMERALD 2432225026631
FREEPORT332193524921
GARNET333211728712
GARNET 1433225030042
GARNET 2432225030042
JADE432198624612
OPAL433225028472
PEARL533225022752

Emerald Springs

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ARUBA422181523071
BIMINI232205021782
CAYMAN43220502
DIAMOND32217501
DOMINICA32218651
EMERALD43222501
EMERALD 1432208124591
EMERALD 2432225026631
FREEPORT322193524921
GARNET 2433225030042
JADE432198624612
OPAL433225028472
ST CROIX42219251

Enclave

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ANTILLES 33442279733022
CAPTIVA 25432250329461
CARIBE 22532279633022
CARIBE 2400532240028272
CARIBE 2796532279633022
CARIBE432240028272
CARIBE III533240030772
MARINER II432230827311
MONACO 19533280037142
WINDJAMMER 21432251530751
WINDJAMMER 2300432230027001
WINDJAMMER422251530751

Grande Cay

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
KENSIGTON53322

Las Brisas

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ARUBA III322163121231
ARUBA IV422181523071
AVENTURA4331
BARCELONA433307139111
BIMINI III332186123892
BIMINI IV432205025782
BIMINI IV GS4322
CASTILE533339043121
CAYMAN IV432205025772
DOMINICA533354044761
DOMINICA III322186523811
ELEUTHERA322160020921
ELEUTHERA V53220502
ENSENADA5432
FRESCNO633395049042

Malibu Pointe

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ANTIGUA43227751
CAPISTRANO44228002
MARTINIQUE66337682
MONACO43225871
NEW CAPISTRANO44229362
NEWPORT43226181
SUPERIOR43258632412
VENTURA43223701

Marina Pointe

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
REGENT 11322162320671

Marina Series

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
BRISTOL 54432213526332
BRISTOL 55432206726012
DORAL 56432220627132
EXCELSIOR 51322173021861
GRANDE 510533290236192
IMPERIAL 52322181222522
MARINA 57432255630272
PALACE 58432283733122
PENINSULA 512432244030182
PRINCESS 53422204425691
REGENCY 515422209125181
REGENT 511322162320671
RITZ 59432283233952
SAVOY 513442280135642

Misty Bay

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
CAPRI2211
CORSICA3211
PALERMO3312

Misty Harbor

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
CAPRI2211
CORSICA3211
PALERMO3312

Pelicans

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
HEIDI8433283734752

Sapphire Series

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
CAMELLIA 6332168621322
DAISY 2322132115901
GARDENIA 8432201525092
IRIS 1322125015301
JASMINE 5332154018442
MAGNOIA 7332189624952
ORCHID 3322137217721
ROSE 4422147618361
VIOLET 93211