Pembroke Falls Floor Plans

Pembroke Falls Pembroke Pines FL
Pembroke Falls Pembroke Pines FL

Pembroke Falls

Highly sought after, Master-Planned Gated Community with Energy Efficient Natural Gas -Equipped Homes catering to the active family lifestyle in Pembroke Pines, Florida. Featuring:

60+ varying Floor Plans, 5 Star Resort Style Clubhouse-Recreation Center with Ballroom, Olympic-Sized Heated Pool, Spa, Fitness Center, Aerobics Studio, 8 Tennis & 6 Basketball Courts, Tot-Lots, Open Air Park, Activities Director-Onsite Management, 4–24HR Manned Entrances and Roving Security. Pembroke Falls is inclusive of 17 Villages and 2 Ultra Luxury Subdivisions (Crystal Harbor & The Sanctuary). Over 180 acres of Scenic On-Site Lakes and 12 Miles of Shimmering Lakeshore Views. HOA includes: Fiber Optic HD Cable, Wireless Internet & Alarm Monitoring.

MODELBEDROOMSBATHROOMSGARAGELIVING AREATOTAL AREASTORIES
ANTIGUA522144818831
ARUBA533285039612
BACCARAT543326742991
BAL HARBOUR433259232082
BALBOA323173022331
BERKLEY542361842621
BILTMORE453336740321
BILTMORE V563393245972
BIMINI322155419921
BIRCHWOOD322173624301
BISCAYNE542380038822
BRIDGEPORT332215327381
CAPRI432221428751
CAPTIVA543321041002
CARMEL332185724501
CHESAPEAKE V532264731292
CLOISTER543378447752
DARTMOUTH433256535071
EL DORADO422175622281
ESPLANADE432246529092
GORHAM533377347792
GRAND CAYMEN533332739602
GREATE SPRUCE ’95433246431132
HAMPTON432210227151
KEY BISCAYNE4322
KINGSTON443328839032
KINGSTON PLUS423341440292
LA JOLLA322191623711
LALIQUE453324443731
LENOX533306039901
LENOX SUPREME533306039901
MALIBU432224427462
MAPLEWOOD ’95222163220651
MARQUIS543325237661
MARTINIQUE432209021072
MIKASA543345745701
MONTEGO432246429062
MONTERREY532275835241
NEWPORT432243028591
NEWPORT 3533243030721
OXFORD533271734991
OXFORD W/BONUS ROOM533303938212
POTOMAC422205226201
PRESCOTT432210826381
PRINCETON432225029491
PRINCETON V532246731661
ROSEWOOD322200926331
SANTA BARBARA ’95632290033612
ST. MARTIN533260531661
STIRLING543374349731
TEAKWOOD322184124291
TRADEWINDS ’94543325240801
VANDERBILT543440051252
VERSAILLES554467358982
VIZCAYA543357343922
WATERFORD543378447752
WILLOW OAK ’95332204824722
YALE 6065 ’95433244232801
YALE 6368 ’94433250934161
YALE W/BONUS ROOM433277135692

Click here to start receiving email alerts of new homes as soon as they become available.

Click here to receive a free Comparable Market Analysis of your home’s value.